Facilitators

Mr. Ferdinand Bunyan

Principal

Mr. Ferdinand Bunyan

Principal

Mr. Graham Heiden

Vice-Principal

Mr. Graham Heiden

Vice-Principal

Mrs. W. Rodrigues

Headmistress Playgroup, Pre-primary, Junior school and Afternoon session

Mrs. W. Rodrigues

Headmistress

Mrs. S. Ashtamkar

School Head Mistress

Mrs. S. Ashtamkar

School Head Mistress

Mr. J. Rose

ISC Co- ordinator

Mr. J. Rose

ISC Co- ordinator

Mr. S. Devadoss

Senior School Co-ordinator

Mr. S. Devadoss

Senior School Co-ordinator

Ms. A. Luke

Cambridge Co-ordinator

Ms. A. Luke

Cambridge Co-ordinator

House Presidents:

Ms. L. Fernandes

Barnes

Ms. L. Fernandes

Barnes

Mr. Raju Nadar

Barnes

Mr. Raju Nadar

Barnes

Mr. Packianathan

Heber

Mr. Packianathan

Heber

Ms. J. Mitchelle

Heber

Ms. J. Mitchelle

Heber

Ms. J. Fernandes

Malcolm

Ms. J. Fernandes

Malcolm

Mr. B. Abraham

Malcolm

Mr. B. Abraham

Malcolm

Ms. M. Saveri

Willoughby

Ms. M. Saveri

Willoughby

Mr. Pandhare

Willoughby

Mr. Pandhare

Willoughby

Head Of Departments

Mr. J. Rose

HOD English

Mr. J. Rose

HOD English

Ms. S. Chaube

HOD Hindi

Ms. S. Chaube

HOD Hindi

.

Ms. L. Fernandes

HOD History

Ms. L. Fernandes

HOD History

Ms. P. Andrews

HOD Geography

Ms. P. Andrews

HOD Geography

Mr. S. Devadoss

HOD Math

Mr. S. Devadoss

HOD Math

Ms. S. Sundararaj

HOD Science

Ms. S. Sundararaj

HOD Science

Mr. B. Abraham

HOD Physics

Mr. B. Abraham

HOD Physics

Ms. J. Christudas

HOD Chemistry

Ms. J. Christudas

HOD Chemistry

Ms. M. Saveri

HOD Biology

Ms. M. Saveri

HOD Biology

Ms. K. Dias

HOD Computers

Ms. K. Dias

HOD Computers

Ms. A. Luke

HOD Environmental Science

Ms. A. Luke

HOD Environmental Science

Mr. G. Heiden

HOD Commerce

Mr. G. Heiden

HOD Commerce

Ms. B. Anrades

HOD Marathi

Ms. B. Anrades

HOD Marathi

Ms. J. Mitchell

HOD General Knowledge

Ms. J. Mitchell

HOD General Knowledge

Mr. Y. Jadhav

HOD Art

Mr. Y. Jadhav

HOD Art

Mr. K. Rebello

HOD Physical Education

Mr. K. Rebello

HOD Physical Education